Liste des exposants

  1. AMPLIAE Relais GOURMET (64700) : Foies gras, Produits basques
  2. ARISTON Jean-Antoine (51170) : Champagne
  3. Au P'tit Caillaud (17120) : Cognac, Pineau, Talmondais
  4. C. Charton Fils (21200) : Nuits Saint-Georges, Beaune 1er cru, Savigny-Lès-Beaune, Pernand Vergelesses 1er cru
  5. Champagne TESTULAT Michel (51530) : Champagne
  6. Château Dacher de Delmonte (33480) : Listrac-Médoc
  7. Château Floris (64350) : Madiran, Pacherenc du Vic Bilh
  8. Château Haut Launay (33710) : Côtes de Bourg / Côtes de Blaye
  9. Château La Croix du Mayne & Château La Rose Mathiot (33550) : Cadillac, Bordeaux
  10. Château La Renommée (33330) : Saint-Émilion, Bordeaux
  11. Château Les Gérales (24240) : Monbazillac, Pécharmant
  12. Chocolaterie Ayrole (45150) : Chocolaterie-Pâtisserie
  13. Domaine Abelanet-Laneyrie (71570) : Pouilly-Fuissé, Vinzelles
  14. Domaine Coustarret (64290) : Jurançon
  15. Domaine DAVID (44330) : Muscadet-Sèvre-et-Maine
  16. Domaine de Clarmon (11200) : Minervois, Huile d'olive, Olives du Languedoc
  17. Domaine de Coutancie SCEA MAURY (24130) : Bergerac, Rosette, Viandes, Pâtés
  18. Domaine de la Belle Angevine (49750) : Savennières, Coteaux du Layon, Anjou, Crémant de Loire
  19. Domaine de la Grand Taille (37210) : Vouvray
  20. Domaine de la LOGE (58150) : Pouilly Fumé
  21. Domaine de la RENAISSANCE (71150) : Rully, Pommard, Mercurey
  22. Domaine de Long-Pech (81310) : Gaillac Rouge, Rosé, Blanc et Mousseux
  23. Domaine des Gravalous (46220) : Cahors, Côte du Lot, Ratafia
  24. Domaine du Bois de Belle (07140) : Châtaignes de l'Ardèche
  25. Domaine du Moulin de l'Horizon (49260) : Saumur, Crémant de Loire
  26. Domaine Gérard BIGONNEAU (18120) : Reuilly, Quincy
  27. Domaine Le Freud (68250) : sylvaner, Riesling,....., Domaine en viticulture raisonnée, tous les cépages d'Alsace
  28. Domaine Les 4 Amours (34230) : Languedoc
  29. Domaine Louis Noël Chopin (69460) : Régnié , Brouilly, Morgon, IGP Viognier
  30. Domaine Philippe ROBERT (21160) : Côte de nuit Village, Fixin, Gevrey-Chambertin, Marsannay
  31. Domaine REVERDY (18300) : Sancerre
  32. EARL Domaine Angelliaume (37500) : Chinon
  33. Éric et Laurie MALLET (45430) : Boulangerie-Pâtisserie
  34. GAEC MORIN Mère et Fils (17340) : Huîtres des Charentes
  35. HEITZ Philippe EARL (67120) : Vignoble culture bio depuis 1999, tous les cépages alsaciens, crémant vendange tardive
  36. La cave de Lulud (33590) : Whisky japonais, Armagnac, Cognac, Rhum
  37. La Maison du Jambon Ibérique (87100) : Charcuterie Ibérique
  38. Les vignerons de la Grand'Maison (45370) : Orléans, Cléry
  39. Maison Saint Lanne (32290) : Foies gras, confits, plats cuisinés du Gers
  40. MAS PEYRE (66220) : Côte du Roussillon, Côtes Catalanes, Maury, Rivesaltes
  41. MIJANA (45000) : Liban, Vins de la plaine de la Bekaa
  42. MOUN PANTAÏ (84290) : Cairanne, Côtes du Rhône, Ste Cécile, Plan de Dieu
  43. POUPAT et Fils (45250) : Coteaux du Giennois
  44. SARL ELAIA (45380) : Huiles d'olive grecques, Olives grecques
  45. SAVEURS DU TARN SARL GRANIER & FILS (81230) : Salaisons de Lacaune
  46. SPÉCIALITÉS BRETONNES MONIER PÈRE ET FILS (29000) : Gâteaux bretons, andouille de Guéméné, cidre
  47. URL CLINI Frédéric (84350) : Châteauneuf du Pape, Côte-Rôtie, Condrieu, Cornas, Saint-Joseph
  48. Vignoble TEVENOT (41120) : Cheverny, Crémant de Loire